Which curated reading path would you be most excited to follow?
Poll results. 6 votes. History of Philosophy: 33%, 2 votes. World Mythology: 33%, 2 votes. Nature of Time: 17%, 1 vote. Evolution of Consciousness: 33%, 2 votes. Comparative Religion: 67%, 4 votes. Reality & Perception: 50%, 3 votes
History of Philosophy33%
World Mythology33%
Nature of Time17%
Evolution of Consciousness33%
Comparative Religion67%
Reality & Perception50%
6 votesPoll vote, doesn't affect trust