Logo
UpTrust
Log InSign Up
Log InSign Up

Explore

Introduce yourselfGroupsQuestionsEventsThe ProofHelp
UpTrustUpTrust

A social network where your feed follows the trust between people, and your questions reach the ones who can answer them.

Get the App

App StoreGoogle Play

Get Started

Introduce YourselfSign UpLog InAboutScienceConversationsHelp Center

UpTrust For

Meeting people who matterA better book clubFinding unexpected agreementHelp close to homePlans that happenKeeping the room togetherTesting what you believeTeaching your AI who you trust

Legal

Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceDMCAChild Safety
© 2026 UpTrust. All rights reserved.
UpTrust on UpTrustXLinkedInBlueskyThreadsInstagramYouTubeSubstackCrunchbase
  1. Home
  2. ›Conversation
Cara Riane avatar
Cara Riane·...
metaphysics · 1.8

Which curated reading path would you be most excited to follow?

Poll results. 6 votes. History of Philosophy: 33%, 2 votes. World Mythology: 33%, 2 votes. Nature of Time: 17%, 1 vote. Evolution of Consciousness: 33%, 2 votes. Comparative Religion: 67%, 4 votes. Reality & Perception: 50%, 3 votes
History of Philosophy33%
World Mythology33%
Nature of Time17%
Evolution of Consciousness33%
Comparative Religion67%
Reality & Perception50%
6 votes·Poll vote, doesn't affect trust
education
personal-reflection
reading-preferences
Comments
0